#1 |
100 512 254 78
|
Tobias Aagaard Hansen
|
BHS - PL Beton Bornholm |
2002 |
108 |
#2 |
100 598 422 13
|
Anders vos Sørensen
|
Team coloQuick |
2004 |
62 |
#3 |
100 098 098 15
|
Morten Gadgaard
|
Team Give Elementer |
1991 |
59 |
#4 |
100 517 280 60
|
Mads Andersen
|
Airtox - Carl Ras |
2000 |
57 |
#5 |
100 438 462 06
|
Emil Schandorff Iwersen
|
BHS - PL Beton Bornholm |
2002 |
54 |
#6 |
100 097 671 73
|
Emil Toudal
|
Team coloQuick |
1996 |
51 |
#7 |
100 517 266 46
|
Kristian Egholm
|
Lidl-Trek Future Racing |
2004 |
49 |
#8 |
100 484 386 49
|
Phillip Mathiesen
|
Team CO:PLAY - Giant Store |
2003 |
41 |
#9 |
100 361 201 54
|
Conrad Haugsted
|
Team coloQuick |
2005 |
40 |
#10 |
100 598 392 80
|
Victor Grue Enggaard
|
BHS - PL Beton Bornholm |
2001 |
35 |
#11 |
100 098 643 75
|
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
|
UNO-X MOBILITY |
1996 |
34 |
#12 |
100 520 551 33
|
Tore Troelsen
|
Team coloQuick |
2005 |
33 |
#13 |
100 922 069 68
|
Martin Szokody
|
BHS - PL Beton Bornholm |
1999 |
32 |
#14 |
100 566 025 14
|
Magnus Machholdt
|
Team CO:PLAY - Giant Store |
2003 |
32 |
#15 |
100 458 849 23
|
Mads-Emil Dupont Hougaard
|
BHS - PL Beton Bornholm |
2003 |
31 |
#16 |
100 507 601 81
|
Mads Søgaard Mondrup
|
Team Give Elementer |
1997 |
29 |
#17 |
100 547 860 85
|
Malte Hellerup
|
Team Aalborg Sparekassen Danmark |
2004 |
29 |
#18 |
100 437 966 92
|
Mathias Alexander E. Larsen
|
Airtox - Carl Ras |
1999 |
29 |
#19 |
101 153 927 96
|
Markus Klitgaard Bugge
|
CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite |
1999 |
29 |
#20 |
100 364 541 96
|
Joshua Amos GUDNITZ
|
Team coloQuick |
2001 |
28 |
#21 |
101 118 825 11
|
Kasper Jul Øhlenschlæger
|
Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling Elite |
2002 |
25 |
#22 |
100 361 167 20
|
Robin Juel Skivild
|
Cykling Odense |
2001 |
25 |
#23 |
100 361 266 22
|
Daniel Stampe
|
Airtox - Carl Ras |
1996 |
24 |
#24 |
100 161 448 24
|
Oliver Knudsen
|
CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite |
1999 |
22 |
#25 |
100 109 684 58
|
Christian Ingeman Lindquist
|
Airtox - Carl Ras |
1997 |
21 |
#26 |
100 517 285 65
|
Simon BAK
|
Team coloQuick |
2000 |
21 |
#27 |
100 488 916 20
|
Oskar Ulrik Winkler
|
Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling Elite |
2000 |
21 |
#28 |
100 524 806 20
|
Henrik Breiner Pedersen
|
Uno-X Mobility Development Team |
2004 |
20 |
#29 |
100 500 303 58
|
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
|
Team CO:PLAY - Giant Store |
1996 |
20 |
#30 |
100 151 247 08
|
Alexander Salby
|
Bingoal WB |
1998 |
18 |
#31 |
101 219 246 37
|
Peter Øxenberg Hansen
|
Team coloQuick |
2005 |
17 |
#32 |
101 076 572 50
|
Christian Kornum
|
Team Aalborg Sparekassen Danmark |
2003 |
17 |
#33 |
100 484 213 70
|
Jakob Falk Paarup
|
Team IBT - Tripeak |
2005 |
17 |
#34 |
100 361 190 43
|
Marcus Sander Hansen
|
UNO-X MOBILITY |
2000 |
16 |
#35 |
101 055 747 80
|
Lucas Maarfelt Toftemark
|
Team CO:PLAY - Giant Store |
2004 |
15 |
#36 |
100 628 736 63
|
Rasmus Lundtoft Lindbjerg
|
Team Give Elementer |
2000 |
14 |
#37 |
101 041 870 74
|
Jonas Sørensen
|
Team Aalborg Sparekassen Danmark |
2001 |
13 |
#38 |
100 361 216 69
|
Marckus Njor
|
Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling Elite |
2001 |
11 |
#39 |
100 565 051 10
|
Karl LINDEGAARD
|
Team Give Elementer |
2005 |
10 |
#40 |
101 077 153 49
|
Boas Lysgaard
|
BHS - PL Beton Bornholm |
2004 |
10 |
#41 |
100 610 117 68
|
Tobias Svarre
|
Team coloQuick |
2004 |
9 |
#42 |
100 224 327 47
|
Gustav Thompson
|
Team IBT - Tripeak |
2002 |
9 |
#43 |
100 571 751 17
|
Magnus Lorents Nielsen
|
Team coloQuick |
2003 |
8 |
#44 |
100 488 907 11
|
Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen
|
Team coloQuick |
2000 |
8 |
#45 |
100 482 926 44
|
Kasper Due Kaspersen
|
Team IBT - Tripeak |
2002 |
8 |
#46 |
101 408 492 36
|
Oscar Aakvist Andersen
|
Team CO:PLAY - Giant Store |
1999 |
8 |
#47 |
100 462 593 81
|
Frederik Bjørn Sørensen
|
Airtox - Carl Ras |
2003 |
7 |
#48 |
100 905 236 16
|
Gustav Ferdinand Lau
|
CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite |
2004 |
7 |
#49 |
100 489 979 16
|
Alfred Mørch Kongstad
|
Team CO:PLAY - Giant Store |
2005 |
7 |
#50 |
101 199 681 66
|
Asger Paaske Frederiksen
|
Team Give Elementer |
2004 |
7 |
#51 |
100 615 251 61
|
Gustav Frederik Dahl
|
Airtox - Carl Ras |
2000 |
6 |
#52 |
100 602 425 39
|
Noah Borgen Morell
|
Team IBT - Tripeak |
2004 |
6 |
#53 |
101 055 746 79
|
Emil Hyllested
|
Team CO:PLAY - Giant Store |
1996 |
6 |
#54 |
100 538 266 94
|
Sebastian Andreasson
|
Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling Elite |
2002 |
6 |
#55 |
100 906 758 83
|
Hjalte Thor Knudsen
|
Team Novo Nordisk development |
2003 |
6 |
#56 |
100 844 900 14
|
Daniel Lond
|
Team CO:PLAY - Giant Store |
2002 |
5 |
#57 |
100 364 538 93
|
William Gudmann
|
Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling Elite |
2003 |
5 |
#58 |
100 094 136 30
|
Jonas Lindberg
|
WILLING ABLE Racing |
1997 |
5 |
#59 |
100 438 162 94
|
Sebastian Ryttersgaard
|
BHS - PL Beton Bornholm |
1999 |
4 |
#60 |
100 457 955 02
|
Noah Wulff
|
Team Aalborg Sparekassen Danmark |
2005 |
4 |
#61 |
100 489 977 14
|
Mads Landbo
|
Uno-X Mobility Development Team |
2004 |
4 |
#62 |
100 792 118 00
|
Daniel Mathieu Vivier Brockhoff
|
Team Give Elementer |
2005 |
4 |
#63 |
100 913 865 12
|
Pelle Køster Mikkelsen
|
Team coloQuick |
2003 |
4 |
#64 |
100 520 574 56
|
Nicklas Fonnesbech
|
CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite |
2004 |
4 |
#65 |
100 364 540 95
|
Alexander Arnt Hansen
|
Airtox - Carl Ras |
2003 |
3 |
#66 |
100 361 282 38
|
Benjamin Hertz
|
Team CO:PLAY - Giant Store |
2001 |
3 |
#67 |
100 602 431 45
|
Mikkel Øritsland
|
BHS - PL Beton Bornholm |
1995 |
3 |
#68 |
100 735 851 90
|
Albert Holm
|
Airtox - Carl Ras |
2003 |
3 |
#69 |
100 361 260 16
|
Mathias Hedevang Christensen
|
CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite |
2005 |
3 |
#70 |
100 970 283 73
|
Asger Røjbek Sørensen
|
BHS - PL Beton Bornholm |
2003 |
3 |
#71 |
100 930 077 25
|
Alexandru-Ionut Antoniu
|
Team Aalborg Sparekassen Danmark |
1995 |
3 |
#72 |
100 586 648 73
|
Bjørn Borreby Andreassen
|
Adventure Cycling UNITY |
2001 |
3 |
#73 |
100 491 947 44
|
Poul Holten Andersen
|
Team CO:PLAY - Giant Store |
2003 |
3 |
#74 |
100 563 523 34
|
Victor Vad
|
Team IBT - Tripeak |
2005 |
3 |
#75 |
100 361 197 50
|
August Birk Hundt
|
Team IBT - Tripeak |
2005 |
3 |
#76 |
101 268 252 58
|
Tobias Lundberg Dichmann
|
Adventure Cycling UNITY |
2004 |
3 |
#77 |
100 079 644 88
|
Jacob Gye Madsen
|
Team Aalborg Sparekassen Danmark |
1989 |
3 |
#78 |
100 222 974 52
|
Carl Kagevi
|
Team IBT - Tripeak |
2002 |
2 |
#79 |
100 517 265 45
|
Kevin Biehl
|
Team coloQuick |
2004 |
2 |
#80 |
100 145 668 55
|
Nicklas Lilleskov Falk Rasmussen
|
Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling Elite |
1997 |
2 |
#81 |
100 885 459 27
|
Frederik Winther Hulbæk Petersen
|
Svendborg Cykle Club |
1995 |
2 |
#82 |
100 968 904 52
|
Martin Pedersen
|
Lidl-Trek Future Racing |
1998 |
2 |
#83 |
100 593 950 03
|
Jacob Maegaard Schebye
|
BHS - PL Beton Bornholm |
2000 |
2 |
#84 |
100 483 195 22
|
Gustav Wang
|
Airtox - Carl Ras |
2003 |
2 |
#85 |
100 538 179 07
|
Anders Foldager
|
Team Jayco Alula |
2001 |
2 |
#86 |
100 361 185 38
|
Oliver B. SØNDERGAARD
|
Airtox - Carl Ras |
2003 |
1 |
#87 |
100 551 147 74
|
Malthe Sand Thomsen
|
Team Aalborg Sparekassen Danmark |
2004 |
1 |
#88 |
100 551 161 88
|
Mikkel Jørgensen
|
CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite |
2001 |
1 |
#89 |
100 365 956 56
|
Mads Schulz Jørgensen
|
Team IBT - Tripeak |
2005 |
1 |
#90 |
101 147 748 28
|
Gustav Lorenzen
|
CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite |
2004 |
1 |
#91 |
100 551 844 92
|
Karl-Erik ROSENDAHL
|
Adventure Cycling UNITY |
2001 |
1 |
#92 |
100 587 357 06
|
Oskar Rønn
|
CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite |
2004 |
1 |
#93 |
100 098 791 29
|
Jakob Egholm
|
Airtox - Carl Ras |
1998 |
1 |
#94 |
101 047 857 47
|
Viktor Lychou
|
Team IBT - Tripeak |
2001 |
1 |
#95 |
100 553 333 29
|
Victor Bredtoft Andersen
|
Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling Elite |
2005 |
1 |
#96 |
101 059 927 89
|
Lukas Østergaard
|
Team Give Elementer |
2004 |
1 |
#97 |
100 937 391 64
|
Mathias Kirk
|
Team Give Elementer |
1996 |
1 |
#98 |
101 150 582 49
|
Elias Johan Asgaard
|
Sydkystens Cycling |
2003 |
1 |
#99 |
100 098 170 87
|
Magnus Bak Klaris
|
Airtox - Carl Ras |
1996 |
1 |
#100 |
100 757 987 13
|
Jacob Christian Vestergaard
|
Team Give Elementer |
2002 |
1 |
#101 |
100 145 659 46
|
Jonas Nordal Brixen
|
CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite |
1997 |
1 |
#102 |
100 971 389 15
|
Tim Hansen
|
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919 |
2003 |
1 |
#103 |
100 068 833 44
|
Lasse Norman Leth
|
Team CO:PLAY - Giant Store |
1992 |
1 |
#104 |
100 484 387 50
|
Felix Fog Holst Larsen
|
Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling Elite |
2003 |
1 |
#105 |
100 937 041 05
|
Magnus Bächler
|
Team Give Elementer |
2002 |
1 |
#106 |
100 566 392 90
|
Jacob Degn Fryland
|
Team Give Elementer |
2003 |
1 |
#107 |
101 206 938 48
|
Axel Hjorth Køgs Andersen
|
Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling Elite |
2003 |
1 |