Disciplin
Klasse
Sæson
 
Opdater
Klub/team



  UCI ID Navn Klub Årgang Point
#1 100 512 254 78  Tobias Aagaard Hansen BHS - PL Beton Bornholm  2002  108
#2 100 098 098 15  Morten Gadgaard Vejle Cykel Klub  1991  79
#3 100 598 422 13  Anders vos Sørensen Team coloQuick  2004  62
#4 100 517 280 60  Mads Andersen Airtox - Carl Ras  2000  59
#5 100 097 671 73  Emil Toudal Team coloQuick  1996  57
#6 100 364 541 96  Joshua Amos GUDNITZ Team coloQuick  2001  56
#7 100 438 462 06  Emil Schandorff Iwersen BHS - PL Beton Bornholm  2002  54
#8 100 361 216 69  Marckus Njor Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling Elite  2001  51
#9 100 566 025 14  Magnus Machholdt Team CO:PLAY - Giant Store  2003  51
#10 100 517 266 46  Kristian Egholm Lidl-Trek Future Racing  2004  49
#11 100 437 966 92  Mathias Alexander E. Larsen Airtox - Carl Ras  1999  49
#12 100 361 201 54  Conrad Haugsted Team coloQuick  2005  48
#13 100 361 167 20  Robin Juel Skivild Cykling Odense  2001  48
#14 100 615 251 61  Gustav Frederik Dahl Airtox - Carl Ras  2000  44
#15 100 484 386 49  Phillip Mathiesen Team CO:PLAY - Giant Store  2003  43
#16 100 547 860 85  Malte Hellerup Team Aalborg Sparekassen Danmark  2004  43
#17 100 922 069 68  Martin Szokody BHS - PL Beton Bornholm  1999  42
#18 100 488 916 20  Oskar Ulrik Winkler Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling Elite  2000  41
#19 100 098 643 75  Rasmus Bøgh Wallin UNO-X MOBILITY  1996  40
#20 100 517 285 65  Simon BAK Team coloQuick  2000  39
#21 100 507 601 81  Mads Søgaard Mondrup Team Give Elementer  1997  38
#22 100 109 684 58  Christian Ingeman Lindquist Airtox - Carl Ras  1997  37
#23 100 489 979 16  Alfred Mørch Kongstad Team CO:PLAY - Giant Store  2005  37
#24 100 361 282 38  Benjamin Hertz Team CO:PLAY - Giant Store  2001  36
#25 100 598 392 80  Victor Grue Enggaard BHS - PL Beton Bornholm  2001  35
#26 100 520 551 33  Tore Troelsen Team coloQuick  2005  35
#27 100 161 448 24  Oliver Knudsen CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite  1999  32
#28 100 458 849 23  Mads-Emil Dupont Hougaard BHS - PL Beton Bornholm  2003  31
#29 101 153 927 96  Markus Klitgaard Bugge CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite  1999  31
#30 100 500 303 58  Tobias Mørch Kongstad Team CO:PLAY - Giant Store  1996  30
#31 100 602 431 45  Mikkel Øritsland BHS - PL Beton Bornholm  1995  29
#32 101 118 825 11  Kasper Jul Øhlenschlæger Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling Elite  2002  27
#33 100 361 266 22  Daniel Stampe Airtox - Carl Ras  1996  26
#34 100 364 540 95  Alexander Arnt Hansen Airtox - Carl Ras  2003  23
#35 100 628 736 63  Rasmus Lundtoft Lindbjerg Team Give Elementer  2000  23
#36 100 361 159 12  Patrick Boje Frydkjær Lidl-Trek Future Racing  2005  22
#37 100 583 901 42  Stian Rosenlund Airtox - Carl Ras  2002  21
#38 100 524 806 20  Henrik Breiner Pedersen Uno-X Mobility Development Team  2004  20
#39 101 152 144 59  Anders Weuge Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub  1997  20
#40 101 206 938 48  Axel Hjorth Køgs Andersen Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling Elite  2003  19
#41 100 488 907 11  Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen Team coloQuick  2000  18
#42 100 151 247 08  Alexander Salby Bingoal WB  1998  18
#43 101 219 246 37  Peter Øxenberg Hansen Team coloQuick  2005  17
#44 100 361 260 16  Mathias Hedevang Christensen CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite  2005  17
#45 101 076 572 50  Christian Kornum Team Aalborg Sparekassen Danmark  2003  17
#46 100 484 213 70  Jakob Falk Paarup Team IBT - Tripeak  2005  17
#47 100 361 190 43  Marcus Sander Hansen UNO-X MOBILITY  2000  16
#48 100 152 211 02  Julius Johansen Sabgal Anicolor Cycling Team  1999  16
#49 101 055 747 80  Lucas Maarfelt Toftemark Team CO:PLAY - Giant Store  2004  15
#50 100 565 051 10  Karl LINDEGAARD Team Give Elementer  2005  13
#51 101 041 870 74  Jonas Sørensen Team Aalborg Sparekassen Danmark  2001  13
#52 100 610 117 68  Tobias Svarre Team coloQuick  2004  12
#53 101 077 153 49  Boas Lysgaard BHS - PL Beton Bornholm  2004  10
#54 100 989 170 45  Andreas Krogh Jensen BHS - PL Beton Bornholm  2005  10
#55 100 153 164 82  Christian Gorm Albrechtsen CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite  1998  10
#56 100 913 865 12  Pelle Køster Mikkelsen Team coloQuick  2003  10
#57 100 224 327 47  Gustav Thompson Team IBT - Tripeak  2002  9
#58 100 489 977 14  Mads Landbo Uno-X Mobility Development Team  2004  9
#59 100 571 751 17  Magnus Lorents Nielsen Team coloQuick  2003  8
#60 100 482 926 44  Kasper Due Kaspersen Team IBT - Tripeak  2002  8
#61 100 602 425 39  Noah Borgen Morell Team IBT - Tripeak  2004  8
#62 101 408 492 36  Oscar Aakvist Andersen Team CO:PLAY - Giant Store  1999  8
#63 101 055 746 79  Emil Hyllested Team CO:PLAY - Giant Store  1996  8
#64 100 563 523 34  Victor Vad Team IBT - Tripeak  2005  8
#65 100 538 266 94  Sebastian Andreasson Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling Elite  2002  8
#66 101 152 848 84  Lasse Østergaard Ahmt Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub  1996  8
#67 100 462 593 81  Frederik Bjørn Sørensen Airtox - Carl Ras  2003  7
#68 100 586 648 73  Bjørn Borreby Andreassen Adventure Cycling UNITY  2001  7
#69 100 905 236 16  Gustav Ferdinand Lau CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite  2004  7
#70 100 361 225 78  Martin Henriksen Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub  1993  7
#71 101 199 681 66  Asger Paaske Frederiksen Team Give Elementer  2004  7
#72 100 438 162 94  Sebastian Ryttersgaard BHS - PL Beton Bornholm  1999  6
#73 100 621 783 94  Peter Skov Lauritzen CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite  2001  6
#74 101 157 659 45  Rasmus Mohr Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub  1996  6
#75 100 906 758 83  Hjalte Thor Knudsen Team Novo Nordisk development  2003  6
#76 100 593 950 03  Jacob Maegaard Schebye BHS - PL Beton Bornholm  2000  6
#77 100 483 195 22  Gustav Wang Airtox - Carl Ras  2003  6
#78 100 844 900 14  Daniel Lond Team CO:PLAY - Giant Store  2002  5
#79 100 970 283 73  Asger Røjbek Sørensen BHS - PL Beton Bornholm  2003  5
#80 100 364 538 93  William Gudmann Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling Elite  2003  5
#81 100 094 136 30  Jonas Lindberg WILLING ABLE Racing  1997  5
#82 100 457 955 02  Noah Wulff Team Aalborg Sparekassen Danmark  2005  4
#83 100 145 668 55  Nicklas Lilleskov Falk Rasmussen Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling Elite  1997  4
#84 100 792 118 00  Daniel Mathieu Vivier Brockhoff Vejle Cykel Klub  2005  4
#85 100 520 574 56  Nicklas Fonnesbech CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite  2004  4
#86 100 735 851 90  Albert Holm Airtox - Carl Ras  2003  3
#87 100 930 077 25  Alexandru-Ionut Antoniu Team Aalborg Sparekassen Danmark  1995  3
#88 100 491 947 44  Poul Holten Andersen Team CO:PLAY - Giant Store  2003  3
#89 100 361 197 50  August Birk Hundt Team IBT - Tripeak  2005  3
#90 101 268 252 58  Tobias Lundberg Dichmann Adventure Cycling UNITY  2004  3
#91 100 079 644 88  Jacob Gye Madsen Team Aalborg Sparekassen Danmark  1989  3
#92 100 068 833 44  Lasse Norman Leth Team CO:PLAY - Giant Store  1992  3
#93 100 222 974 52  Carl Kagevi Team IBT - Tripeak  2002  2
#94 100 517 265 45  Kevin Biehl Team coloQuick  2004  2
#95 100 885 459 27  Frederik Winther Hulbæk Petersen Svendborg Cykle Club  1995  2
#96 100 517 269 49  Oliver Mortensen Vejle Cykel Klub  2004  2
#97 100 968 904 52  Martin Pedersen Lidl-Trek Future Racing  1998  2
#98 100 538 179 07  Anders Foldager Team Jayco Alula  2001  2
#99 100 361 173 26  Mads Høiberg Klinke Roskilde Cykle Ring  2000  2
#100 100 132 725 13  Kasper Kalhøj Frederikshøj Cycling Club  1992  2
#101 100 361 185 38  Oliver B. SØNDERGAARD Airtox - Carl Ras  2003  1
#102 100 551 147 74  Malthe Sand Thomsen Team Aalborg Sparekassen Danmark  2004  1
#103 100 551 161 88  Mikkel Jørgensen CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite  2001  1
#104 100 365 956 56  Mads Schulz Jørgensen Team IBT - Tripeak  2005  1
#105 101 147 748 28  Gustav Lorenzen CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite  2004  1
#106 100 551 844 92  Karl-Erik ROSENDAHL Adventure Cycling UNITY  2001  1
#107 100 587 357 06  Oskar Rønn CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite  2004  1
#108 100 098 791 29  Jakob Egholm Airtox - Carl Ras  1998  1
#109 101 047 857 47  Viktor Lychou Team IBT - Tripeak  2001  1
#110 100 553 333 29  Victor Bredtoft Andersen Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling Elite  2005  1
#111 101 059 927 89  Lukas Østergaard Team Give Elementer  2004  1
#112 100 937 391 64  Mathias Kirk Team Give Elementer  1996  1
#113 101 150 582 49  Elias Johan Asgaard Adventure Cycling UNITY  2003  1
#114 100 098 170 87  Magnus Bak Klaris Airtox - Carl Ras  1996  1
#115 100 757 987 13  Jacob Christian Vestergaard Vejle Cykel Klub  2002  1
#116 100 145 659 46  Jonas Nordal Brixen CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite  1997  1
#117 100 971 389 15  Tim Hansen Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919  2003  1
#118 100 484 387 50  Felix Fog Holst Larsen Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling Elite  2003  1
#119 100 937 041 05  Magnus Bächler Team Give Elementer  2002  1
#120 100 566 392 90  Jacob Degn Fryland Team Give Elementer  2003  1